Hover mouse over class for description
                                   
PRAHRAN    
YOGA STUDIO 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am  

Therese Kulle

Hatha

Ashleigh Dickinson

Vinyasa

Nim Rotenberg

Vinyasa

 

Hayley Allen

8am Vinyasa (60 minutes)

 
9:30am

Kimberley Barletta

Hatha

Ting

Yin

Ashleigh Dickinson

Hatha

Feren

Yin

Ashleigh Dickinson

Hatha

Karol

9:15am Hatha

Dharma Daws

Hatha

12:30pm  

Winnie

Meditation (30 Mins)

 

Wendy Praud

Meditation (30 Mins)

     
5:30pm

Eleanor

Hatha

Arti Singh

Hatha

Wendy Praud

Yin

Wendy Praud

Vinyasa

Sarah Bunnell

Vinyasa

Nick

3.00pm Hatha

 
6:30pm

Eleanor

Vinyasa

Tommy Kende

Vinyasa

Wendy Praud

Vinyasa

Wendy Praud

Hatha

Sarah Bunnell

Yin

Feren

4pm Yin with Nidra (80 mins)

Arti Singh (80 mins)

4.00pm Hatha & Meditation

7:30pm

Sarah Bunnell

Yin

Tommy (80 mins)

Yin & Meditation

Arti Singh

Hatha & Meditation

Wendy Praud

Yin

Sarah Bunnell

Meditation (20 mins)

   
GRC 1 STUDIO 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am

Lauren

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Jose

8:30am Reformer

 
7:00am

Lauren

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Jose

9:15am Reformer

Gaynor

8.45am Reformer

9:30am

Lauren

Reformer

Gaynor

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Diana

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Jose

10am Reformer

Gaynor

9:30am Reformer

12:15pm

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Diana

Reformer

Gaynor

Reformer

Gaynor

Reformer

Mel

10:45am Reformer

Gaynor

10:15am Reformer

1:00pm

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Diana

Reformer

Gaynor

Reformer

Gaynor

Reformer

 

Gaynor

11am Reformer

4:15pm

Diana

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

 

Eleanor

3pm Reformer

Eleanor

3pm Reformer

5:00pm

Diana

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Eleanor

4.45pm Reformer

Eleanor

3:45pm Reformer

Eleanor

3.45pm Reformer

5:45pm

Lauren

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Eleanor

Reformer

   
6:30pm

Lauren

Reformer

Rose

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Gee

Reformer

Eleanor

Reformer

   
7:15pm

Lauren

Reformer

Rose

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Gee

Reformer

     
GRC 2 STUDIO 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45am

Jose

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

   
6:30am

Jose

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Tace

8am Reformer

Elle

9am Reformer

7:15am

Jose

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Tace

8.45am Reformer

Gee

9:45am Reformer

9:45am  

Kirby

Reformer

 

Tace

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Tace

9:30am Reformer

Gee

10:30am Reformer

4:30pm

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

10:15am Reformer

Gee

11:15am Reformer

5:15pm

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

11am Reformer

 
6:00pm

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Claudia

Reformer

     
6:45pm

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Claudia

Reformer

     
CYCLE STUDIO 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am  

Bianca

Spinning

 

Lisa

Spinning

 

Bianca

8am Spinning

Gee

9:00am Spinning

6:00pm

Lisa

5.45pm Spinning

 

Christian

Spinning

   

Bianca

9:00am Spinning

 
6:30pm  

Michelle Fernandez

Spinning

 

Michelle Fernandez

Spinning

     
GROUP X STUDIO 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am

Lisa

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Annika

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

Lisa

6am Fitness Circuit (50 min)

Lauren

6am Fitness Circuit (50 min)

Lisa

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Gordie

8am Fitness Circuit (60 minutes)

 
8:15am    

Lauren C

6.50am Fitness Circuit (50 Min)

Lauren

6.50am Fitness Circuit (50 Min)

 

Gordie

9am Fitness Circuit (50 mins)

Elle

9.45am Boxing (45 mins)

9:30am

Brad

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

 

Gaynor

Pilates Mat (60 mins)

 

Gaynor

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

   
12:00pm

Adrian Miller

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

 

Suzi

Boxing (45mins)

   

Brad

10am Kaya Barre (45 mins)

 
5:15pm

Suzi

Fitness Circuit (45mins)

Alessandra

Boxing (45mins)

 

Elle

Boxing (45mins)

     
6:00pm

Suzi

Boxing (45mins)

Alessandra

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Michelle Fernandez

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

Elle

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

     
6:50pm

Brad

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

Tace

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

Suzi

Boxing (45mins)

       
            

Feedback is important

At Kaya we thrive on feedback and love it when our members are true and honest. We seek positive and constructive feedback from our members and guests who have experienced our services and/or facilities. By providing feedback it allows Kaya to constantly monitor and enhance the overall member experience. For feedback relating to our timetable please email: info@kayahc.com.au

Classes and/or Instructors subject to change without notice