Hover mouse over class for description
                                   
PRAHRAN    
YOGA STUDIO 20 November 21 November 22 November 23 November 24 November 25 November 26 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am  

Jemma Masters

Hatha

Ashleigh Dickinson

Vinyasa

Nim Rotenberg

Vinyasa

 

Hayley Allen

8am Vinyasa (60 minutes)

 
9:30am

Kimberley Barletta

Hatha

Ting

Yin

Ashleigh Dickinson

Hatha

Jodi

Yin

Ashleigh Dickinson

Hatha

Therese Kulle

9:15am Hatha

Dharma Daws

Hatha

5:30pm

Manoj

Hatha

Arti Singh

Hatha

Wendy Praud

Yin

Wendy Praud

Vinyasa

Sarah Bunnell

Vinyasa

Arti Singh

3.00pm Hatha

 
6:30pm

Manoj

Vinyasa

Kimberley Barletta

Vinyasa

Wendy Praud

Vinyasa

Wendy Praud

Hatha

Sarah Bunnell

Yin

Arti Singh

4pm Yin with Nidra (80 mins)

Arti Singh (80 mins)

4.00pm Hatha & Meditation

7:30pm

Sarah Bunnell

Yin

Kimberley Barletta

Yin & Meditation

Arti Singh (80 mins)

Hatha & Meditation

Wendy Praud

Yin

     
GRC 1 STUDIO 20 November 21 November 22 November 23 November 24 November 25 November 26 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am

Lauren

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Gemma

8:30am Reformer

 
7:00am

Lauren

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Gemma

9:15am Reformer

Simona

8.45am Reformer

9:30am

Lauren

Reformer

Gaynor

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Gemma

10am Reformer

Simona

9:30am Reformer

12:15pm

Tace

Reformer

Gaynor

Reformer

Ali

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Claudia

Reformer

Mel

10:45am Reformer

Gee

10:15am Reformer

1:00pm

Tace

Reformer

Gaynor

Reformer

Ali

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Claudia

Reformer

 

Gee

11am Reformer

4:15pm

Diana

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

 

Claudia

3pm Reformer

Gemma

3pm Reformer

5:00pm

Diana

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Lauren

4.45pm Reformer

Claudia

3:45pm Reformer

Gemma

3.45pm Reformer

5:45pm

Lauren

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Eleanor

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Claudia

4.30pm Reformer

Gemma

4.30pm Reformer

6:30pm

Lauren

Reformer

Gemma

Reformer

Eleanor

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

   
7:15pm

Lauren

Reformer

Gemma

Reformer

Eleanor

Reformer

Simona

Reformer

     
GRC 2 STUDIO 20 November 21 November 22 November 23 November 24 November 25 November 26 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45am

Elle

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

   
6:30am

Elle

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Tace

8am Reformer

Gaynor

9am Reformer

7:15am

Elle

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Tace

8.45am Reformer

Gaynor

9:45am Reformer

9:45am  

Elle

Reformer

 

Tace

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Tace

9:30am Reformer

Gaynor

10:30am Reformer

4:30pm

Tace

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Simona

10:15am Reformer

Gaynor

11:15am Reformer

5:15pm

Tace

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Simona

11am Reformer

 
6:00pm

Simona

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Simona

Reformer

Claudia

Reformer

     
6:45pm

Simona

Reformer

Simona

Reformer

Simona

Reformer

Claudia

Reformer

     
CYCLE STUDIO 20 November 21 November 22 November 23 November 24 November 25 November 26 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am  

Bianca

Spinning

 

Lisa

Spinning

 

Lisa

8am Spinning

Gee

9:00am Spinning

6:00pm

Gee

5.45pm Spinning

 

Thomas

Spinning

   

Lisa

9:00am Spinning

 
6:30pm  

Lisa

Spinning

 

Lisa

Spinning

     
GROUP X STUDIO 20 November 21 November 22 November 23 November 24 November 25 November 26 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am

Lisa

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Annika

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

Lisa

6am Fitness Circuit (50 min)

Lauren

6am Fitness Circuit (50 min)

Lisa

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Gordie

8am Fitness Circuit (60 minutes)

 
6:50am    

Lauren

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Lauren

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

 

Gordie

9am Fitness Circuit (50 mins)

Elle

9.45am Boxing (45 mins)

9:30am

Elle

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

 

Gaynor

Pilates Mat (60 mins)

 

Annika

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

Mel

10am Kaya Barre (45 mins)

 
12:00pm

Adrian Miller

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

 

Pete

Boxing (45mins)

       
5:00pm

Suzi

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Alessandra

Boxing (45mins)

 

Elle

Boxing (45mins)

     
5:45pm

Elle

6pm Boxing

Alessandra

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Tace

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

Elle

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

     
6:45pm

Elle

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

Tace

Kaya Barre (45 mins)

Pete

Boxing (45mins)

       
            

Feedback is important

At Kaya we thrive on feedback and love it when our members are true and honest. We seek positive and constructive feedback from our members and guests who have experienced our services and/or facilities. By providing feedback it allows Kaya to constantly monitor and enhance the overall member experience. For feedback relating to our timetable please email: info@kayahc.com.au

Classes and/or Instructors subject to change without notice

            
    
CLUB OPERATING HOURS
Mon to Thurs: 5.30am - 9.00pm
Friday: 5.30am - 8.00pm
Saturday: 7.30am - 5.30pm
Sunday: 8.00am - 5.30pm
Public Holidays: refer to website