Hover mouse over class for description
                                   
EMPORIUM    
YOGA STUDIO 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45am

Karol

Vinyasa

 

Winnie

Vinyasa

 

Tommy Kende

Vinyasa

Jemma Masters

9am Vinyasa

 
12:15pm

Wendy Praud

Yin (45 mins)

Amy

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Wendy Praud

Yin (45 mins)

Kimberley Barletta

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Ting (45 min)

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Jemma Masters

10am Hatha

Arti Singh

10am Hatha

1:00pm

Wendy Praud

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Amy

Yin & Meditation

Wendy Praud

Nidra (30mins)

Kimberley Barletta

Yin (45 mins)

Ting

Meditation (30 Mins)

 

Arti Singh

11am Meditation (30 mins)

5:30pm

Nick

Vinyasa

Jenny Ellinghaus

Hatha

Jenny Ellinghaus

Vinyasa

Ashleigh Dickinson

Hatha

Feren

Vinyasa

   
6:30pm

Karol

Yin

Jenny Ellinghaus

Vinyasa

Jenny Ellinghaus

Hatha

Ashleigh Dickinson

Yin

     
7:30pm

Karol

Hatha

Arti Singh

Yin

Jenny Ellinghaus

Yin & Meditation

Ashleigh Dickinson

Meditation (30 Mins)

     
GRC 1 STUDIO 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45am

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Gee

Reformer

Rachel Druce

Reformer

   
7:30am

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Gee

Reformer

Rachel Druce

Reformer

   
12:00pm

Jayde

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

   
12:45pm

Jayde

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

   
4:45pm

Jayde

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

Matt Culley

11:30am Reformer

Rachel Druce

11am Reformer

5:30pm

Gee

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

 

Rachel Druce

11:45am Reformer

6:15pm

Gee

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

   
7:00pm

Gee

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

     
GRC 2 STUDIO 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30am

Rachel Druce

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

     
7:15am

Rachel Druce

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

 

Michelle Rann

8:30am Reformer

Matt Culley

9:15am Reformer

8:30am

Rachel Druce

Reformer

Emma

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

   

Michelle Rann

9:15am Reformer

Matt Culley

10am Reformer

12:15pm

Gaynor

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Michelle Rann

10am Reformer

Matt Culley

10:45am Reformer

1:00pm

Gaynor

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

   
5:00pm

Matt Culley

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Matt Culley

4.30pm Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

11am Reformer

 
5:45pm

Matt Culley

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Matt Culley

5.15pm Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

11:45am Reformer

 
6:30pm

Matt Culley

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Matt Culley

6pm Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

12:30pm Reformer

 
7:15pm

Matt Culley

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

     
MIND BODY 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30am  

Brad

Kaya Barre

   

Annika

Kaya Barre

   
12:15pm

Annika

Kaya Barre

   

Shallini

Kaya Barre

 

Matt Culley

10.45am Barre

 
5:15pm

Kirby

Kaya Barre

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

Jodie Sheehy

Kaya Barre

Annika

Kaya Barre

     
6:00pm

Kirby

Pilates Mat

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

Jodie Sheehy

Kaya Barre

Annika

Kaya Barre

     
6:45pm

Kirby

Kaya Barre

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

Jodie Sheehy

Pilates Mat

       
GROUP X STUDIO 8 January 9 January 10 January 11 January 12 January 13 January 14 January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:15am  

Lauren

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Gordie

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Emma

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

 

Michelle Fernandez

10am Fitness Circuit (60 mins)

 
12:15pm  

Alessandra

Boxing (45mins)

   

Emma

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

   
5:15pm

Gordie

Boxing (45mins)

 

Gordie

Boxing (45mins)

Jose

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

     
5:30pm  

Jose

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

         
6:00pm

Gordie

6.10pm Fitness Circuit

 

Gordie

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Jose

6.15pm Boxing (45mins)

     
6:30pm  

Jose

Boxing (45mins)

         
            

Feedback is important

At Kaya we thrive on feedback and love it when our members are true and honest. We seek positive and constructive feedback from our members and guests who have experienced our services and/or facilities. By providing feedback it allows Kaya to constantly monitor and enhance the overall member experience. For feedback relating to our timetable please email: info@kayahc.com.au

Classes and/or Instructors subject to change without notice