Hover mouse over class for description
                                   
EMPORIUM    
YOGA STUDIO 13 November 14 November 15 November 16 November 17 November 18 November 19 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45am

Drew Wilson

Vinyasa

 

Derrick Leduc

Vinyasa

 

Drew Wilson

Vinyasa

Jemma Masters

9am Vinyasa

 
12:15pm

Wendy Praud

Yin (45 mins)

Amy

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Wendy Praud

Yin (45 mins)

Kimberley Barletta

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Ting (45 min)

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Jemma Masters

10am Hatha

Arti Singh

10am Hatha (80 mins)

1:00pm

Wendy Praud

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Amy

Yin & Meditation

Wendy Praud

Nidra (30mins)

Kimberley Barletta

Yin (45 mins)

     
5:30pm

Derrick Leduc

Vinyasa

Jenny Ellinghaus

Hatha

Andrea

Vinyasa

Ashleigh Dickinson

Hatha

Andrea

Vinyasa

   
6:30pm

Derrick Leduc

Yin

Jenny Ellinghaus

Vinyasa

Andrea

Hatha

Ashleigh Dickinson

Yin & Meditation

     
7:30pm

Derrick Leduc

Hatha

Arti Singh

Yin

Andrea

Yin & Meditation

       
GRC 1 STUDIO 13 November 14 November 15 November 16 November 17 November 18 November 19 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45am

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Gemma

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Rachel Druce

Reformer

   
7:30am

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Gemma

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Rachel Druce

Reformer

   
12:00pm

Jayde

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Diana

Reformer

   
12:45pm

Jayde

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

   
4:45pm

Derrick Leduc

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

Jodie Sheehy

11:30am Reformer

Matt Culley

11am Reformer

5:30pm

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

 

Matt Culley

11:45am Reformer

6:15pm

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

   
7:00pm

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

     
GRC 2 STUDIO 13 November 14 November 15 November 16 November 17 November 18 November 19 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00am

Rachel Druce

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

 

Simona

8:30am Reformer

Rachel Druce

9:15am Reformer

7:45am

Rachel Druce

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

 

Simona

9:15am Reformer

Rachel Druce

10am Reformer

8:30am

Rachel Druce

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

   

Eleanor

10am Reformer

Rachel Druce

10:45am Reformer

12:15pm

Gaynor

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

   
1:00pm

Gaynor

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

   
5:00pm

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Derrick Leduc

4.30pm Reformer

Jose

11am Reformer

 
5:45pm

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Derrick Leduc

5.15pm Reformer

Jose

11:45am Reformer

 
6:30pm

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Derrick Leduc

6pm Reformer

Jose

12:30pm Reformer

 
7:15pm

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Jodie Sheehy

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

     
MIND BODY 13 November 14 November 15 November 16 November 17 November 18 November 19 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30am  

Matt Culley

Kaya Barre

   

Annika

Kaya Barre

   
12:15pm

Annika

Kaya Barre

   

Deanna

Kaya Barre

 

Jodie Sheehy

10.45am Barre

 
5:15pm

Kirby

Kaya Barre

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

Jodie Sheehy

Kaya Barre

Annika

Kaya Barre

     
6:00pm

Kirby

Pilates Mat

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

Jodie Sheehy

Kaya Barre

Annika

Kaya Barre

     
6:45pm

Kirby

Kaya Barre

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

Jodie Sheehy

Pilates Mat

       
GROUP X STUDIO 13 November 14 November 15 November 16 November 17 November 18 November 19 November
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:15am  

Darrell

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Gordie

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Emma

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

 

Jose

10am Fitness Circuit (60 mins)

 
12:15pm  

Alessandra

Boxing (45mins)

   

Jye Austin

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

   
5:15pm

Darrell

Boxing (45mins)

 

Gordie

Boxing (45mins)

Darrell

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

     
5:30pm  

Jose

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

         
6:00pm

Jye Austin

6.10pm Fitness Circuit

 

Gordie

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Darrell

6.15pm Boxing (45mins)

     
6:30pm  

Jose

Boxing (45mins)

         
            

Feedback is important

At Kaya we thrive on feedback and love it when our members are true and honest. We seek positive and constructive feedback from our members and guests who have experienced our services and/or facilities. By providing feedback it allows Kaya to constantly monitor and enhance the overall member experience. For feedback relating to our timetable please email: info@kayahc.com.au

Classes and/or Instructors subject to change without notice

            
    
CLUB OPERATING HOURS
Mon to Thurs: 6.00am to 9.00pm
Friday: 6.00am to 7.30pm
Saturday: 8.00am to 2.00pm
Sunday: 9.00am to 2.00pm
Public Holidays: refer to website