Hover mouse over class for description
                                   
EMPORIUM    
YOGA STUDIO 16 October 17 October 18 October 19 October 20 October 21 October 22 October
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45am

Drew Wilson

Vinyasa

 

Derrick Leduc

Vinyasa

 

Drew Wilson

Vinyasa

Jemma Masters

9am Vinyasa

 
12:15pm

Wendy Praud

Yin (45 mins)

Amy

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Wendy Praud

Yin (45 mins)

Sarah Bunnell

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Ting (45 min)

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Jemma Masters

10am Hatha

Arti Singh

10am Hatha (80 mins)

1:00pm

Wendy Praud

Vinyasa (45 mins)

Amy

Yin & Meditation

Wendy Praud

Nidra (30mins)

Sarah Bunnell

Yin (45 mins)

     
5:30pm

Derrick Leduc

Vinyasa

Amy

Hatha

Andrea

Vinyasa

Ashleigh Dickinson

Hatha

Feren

Vinyasa

   
6:30pm

Derrick Leduc

Yin

Amy

Vinyasa

Andrea

Hatha

YOGA INTRO COURSE

Bookings Essential

     
7:30pm

Derrick Leduc

Hatha

Arti Singh

Yin

Andrea

Yin & Meditation

       
GRC 1 STUDIO 16 October 17 October 18 October 19 October 20 October 21 October 22 October
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45am

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Gemma

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Rachel Druce

Reformer

   
7:30am

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Gemma

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Rachel Druce

Reformer

   
12:00pm

Jayde

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

   
12:45pm

Jayde

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Elle

Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

   
4:45pm

Derrick Leduc

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

Kirby

11:30am Reformer

Matt Culley

11am Reformer

5:30pm

Elle

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Tace

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

 

Matt Culley

11:45am Reformer

6:15pm

Elle

Reformer

Gee

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Kirby

Reformer

   
7:00pm

Elle

Reformer

Gee

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

     
GRC 2 STUDIO 16 October 17 October 18 October 19 October 20 October 21 October 22 October
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00am

Rachel Druce

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

 

Michelle Rann

8:30am Reformer

Michelle Rann

9:15am Reformer

7:45am

Rachel Druce

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

 

Michelle Rann

9:15am Reformer

Michelle Rann

10am Reformer

8:30am

Rachel Druce

Reformer

Emma

Reformer

Jayde

Reformer

   

Michelle Rann

10am Reformer

Michelle Rann

10:45am Reformer

12:15pm

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

   
1:00pm

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Michelle Rann

Reformer

Jose

Reformer

   
5:00pm

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Derrick Leduc

4.30pm Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

11am Reformer

 
5:45pm

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Derrick Leduc

5.15pm Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

11:45am Reformer

 
6:30pm

Rachel Huxtable

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

Derrick Leduc

6pm Reformer

Michelle Fernandez

12:30pm Reformer

 
7:15pm

Matt Culley

Reformer

Mel

Reformer

Matt Culley

Reformer

Lauren

Reformer

     
MIND BODY 16 October 17 October 18 October 19 October 20 October 21 October 22 October
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30am  

Matt Culley

Kaya Barre

   

Annika

Kaya Barre

   
12:15pm

Annika

Kaya Barre

   

Deanna

Kaya Barre

 

Kirby

10.45am Barre

 
5:15pm

Kirby

Kaya Barre

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

Kirby

Kaya Barre

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

     
6:00pm

Kirby

Pilates Mat

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

Kirby

Kaya Barre

Annika

Kaya Barre

     
6:45pm

Kirby

Kaya Barre

Michelle Rann

Kaya Barre

Kirby

Pilates Mat

       
GROUP X STUDIO 16 October 17 October 18 October 19 October 20 October 21 October 22 October
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:15am  

Darrell

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Gordie

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Emma

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

 

Michelle Fernandez

10am Fitness Circuit (60 mins)

 
12:15pm  

Alessandra

Boxing (45mins)

   

Emma

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

   
5:15pm    

Gordie

Boxing (45mins)

Darrell

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

     
5:30pm

Darrell

5.15pm Boxing (45 mins)

Jose

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

         
6:00pm

Darrell

6.10pm Fitness Circuit

 

Gordie

Fitness Circuit (50mins)

Darrell

6.15pm Boxing (45mins)

     
6:30pm  

Jose

Boxing (45mins)

         
            

Feedback is important

At Kaya we thrive on feedback and love it when our members are true and honest. We seek positive and constructive feedback from our members and guests who have experienced our services and/or facilities. By providing feedback it allows Kaya to constantly monitor and enhance the overall member experience. For feedback relating to our timetable please email: info@kayahc.com.au

Classes and/or Instructors subject to change without notice

            
    
CLUB OPERATING HOURS
Mon to Thurs: 6.00am to 9.00pm
Friday: 6.00am to 7.30pm
Saturday: 8.00am to 2.00pm
Sunday: 9.00am to 2.00pm
Public Holidays: refer to website